St. Michael Schützenbruderschaft Emmerich-Oberhüthum e.V.

   

Könige der St. Michael Schützenbruderschaft
Emmerich-Oberhüthum e.V.
1= Stadtkönig 2= Bezirkskönig
Jahr König
Königin

2018 van Dillen Willi
Conny

2017 ------------- -----------
---------------

2016 Spiertz Jochen
Sandra

2015 Woytowicz Bernd
Sabine

2014 Verfürth Markus
Kirsten Hüting

2013 Ebbing (1) Heinz-Gerd
Marie-Luise

2012 Pelzer Jens
Manuela Verhey

2011 Koster Harald
Manuela Kremer

2010 Spiertz André
Roswitha

2009 te Baay Michael
Martina

2008 Trilsbeek Bernd
Angelika

2007 Geerling Andreas
Andrea Solich

2006 Götte (1) Klaus
Heidi

2005 Steenbreker Manfred
Hanni

2004 Geerling Jürgen
Petra

2003 Trilsbeek Hubert Änne
2002 Skirlo Hartmut
Sigrid
Kaiser 2004
2001 Berndsen Norbert
Petra

2000 Koster (1) Berni
Wilma

1999 Koster Stephan Imke
Kaiser 2014
1998 van Zijl (1) Wim
Jutta

1997 Arntzen (2) Bernd
Silvia

1996 Wittkamp Michael Dagmar

1995 Kremer Hubert Regina

1994 Giltjes Manfred
Marion

1993 Heering Johannes
Wilma

1992 Trilsbeek Michael
Christine

1991 Gerber Holger
Petra
Kaiser 2009
1990 Stevens Walter Maria
1989 ten Brink Johannes
Ursula

1988 Arntzen Erich Giesela

1987 Geerling Willi Hannelore
1986 Sommerfeld Karl-Heinz Adele

1985 Bartels Jochen Ursel

1984 Heinst Gregor
Christel

1983 Jacobs Theo
Karla

1982 Hülkenberg Hans Waltraud

1981 Vollmer Horst
Renate

1980 Spiertz André
Roswitha

1979 Bekker Berni Liesel Kaiser 1994
1978 van den Berg Willi Cilli

1977 van der Lugt Hermann Gundi
1976 Kerst (1) Gerd Lotte

1975 Siegmund Walter Ingrid
1974 Spiertz Hans Ria

1973 Schraven Kurt Anna

1972 Heuvel Johannes Änne

1971 Scholten Gerhard Franziska
1970 Heinst Gerhard Hedwig Kaiser 1989
1969 Pollmann Erich Waltraud
1968 Koster Ernst
Dörle

1967 Witting Leo Hertha
1966 Giltjes Dieter
Elsbeth

1965 Heuvel (2) Heinz Elli
Kaiser 1999
1964 Westermann Otto Luise
1963 Hillebold Kurt Marga

1962 Verkerk Paul Mine
1961 van der Lugt Clemens Mally
1960 Scholten Heinrich Liesel
1959 Schlütter Heinz Änne
1958 Scholten Paul Lucia
1957 Ketelaer Wilhelm Maria
1956 Pollmann Alfred Maria
1955 van Rossum Franz Lena
1954 Pieper Walter Hilde
1953 Heuvelmann Jacki Hannelore
1952 Ruß Arnold Dora
1951 Möllmann Paul Tine
1950 Kerst Wilhelm Maria
1949 Möllmann Gerd Klara
1948 Geerling Hermann Berta
1947 Jansen Theodor unbekannt
1937-46 ten Brink Johann Elisabeth
1936 Teunissen Jac unbekannt
1935 van Rossum Franz unbekannt
1934 Rehbaum Willi Hanna
1933 van der Lugt Hermann unbekannt
1932 ten Haaf Franz unbekannt
1931 Tönnissen Theodor M.Scholten
1930 Geerling Theodor unbekannt
1929 Baumann Nikolaus unbekannt
1928 Tönnissen Theodor M.Scholten
1927 unbekannt
unbekannt
1926 Peters Menne unbekannt
1925 Pollmann
unbekannt
1924 Kern Wilhelm unbekannt
1923 Abbing Heinrich unbekannt
1922 Pauck Theodor unbekannt
1921 Nellisen Hermann unbekannt
1920 Hövelmann Heinrich unbekannt
1919 Peters Heinrich unbekannt

©Michaelschützen 2018